Soulbeat Radio Proud sponsor to this worthy cause

 

Home

Chatroom

News & Events

Schedule

Presenters

Soulbeat Charts

Contact Us

Shop

 

Text in Yellow is recorded or stream, text in Purple is generally live

 

 

Sunday

 

Monday

 

Tuesday

 

Wednesday

 

Thursday

 

Friday

 

Saturday

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-New Soulbeat Soul Chart

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-New Soulbeat Dance Chart

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

07:00

Soulful Gospel

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

08:00

Soulbeat Selection

09:30

Rodney Collins Show

08:00

Soulbeat Selection

08:00

Soulbeat Selection

08:00

Soulbeat Selection

08:00

Andy T-The Golden Hour

09:00

Chris Phillips-Saturday flavours

09:00

Chris Phillips-Sunday Sermon

10:00

Rodney Collins Show

10:00

Soulbeat Selection

10:00

Soulbeat Selection

10:00

Soulbeat Selection

10:00

Jell shore - Funky Fridays

12:00

Tommy J-Soul For The Weekend

12:00

Davy Tee- Soul Chart Replay

12:00

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

12:00

Tommy Gunn -Midweek Soul

12:00

Paul T- Sounds of Soul

12:00

Clive Brady - Classic Jazz Funk & Soul Show

14:00

SteevoLDJ-The Mobo Show

14:00

Andy T- The Sunday Show

14:00

Davy Tee - Dance Chart Replay

 

Soulbeat Selection

14:00

Soulbeat Selection

14:00

Nigel Waymark - New Choons Show

14:00

Mark Spate- The Soul Lounge

16:00

Choc Dee-Mix Show

16:00

Steve Palmer-Soulful Delights

16:00

Roger Jackson-Drive Time

16:00

Roger Jackson -Drive Time

16:00

Roger Jackson-Drive Time

16:00

Roger Jackson-Drive Time

16:00

Andy T- Friday Bounce Around

17:00

Guido's Lounge

17:00

Soulbeat Selection or Guest DJ

18:00

John Rodgers-My Kinda Music

18:00

Miss Behaving-The Dolly Mixture Show

18:00

Smiffy-Wayback Wednesday Show

18:00

Pat Cox-The Knowledge

18:00

Andy Nelson-Trunk Of Funk

18:00

Andy T-70's Show

20:00

Dave Collins-Beats Of Soul Show

20:00

Geoff Longbeat-Bootboy Ska show

20:00

Steve Rex-Night Time Sublime

20:00

Andy T

20:00

Wayne Alexander - 80's & 90's Club Classics

20:00

Brian G-Kaboom Show

20:00

Mixmaster Mac-Reprise Show

22:00

Rob Stringer-Ronnie's Memory Music

22:00

Jell Shore

22:00

Owen Hopkin-Tuesdays Titbits

22:00

Terry Brown- 50/50

22:00

Vince Shore-Vince's Vault

22:00

Terry Brown- Old Skool Disco

22:00

Owen Hopkin-Saturday Selection