Soulbeat Radio Proud sponsor to this worthy cause

 

Home

Chatroom

News & Events

Schedule

Presenters

Soulbeat Chart

Contact Us

Shop

 

Text in Yellow is recorded or stream, text in Purple is generally live

 

 

Sunday

 

Monday

 

Tuesday

 

Wednesday

 

Thursday

 

Friday

 

Saturday

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-Soulbeat Soul & Dance Chart

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

00:00

Davy Tee-Late Night Delights

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

02:00

Soulbeat Selection

07:00

Soulful Gospel

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

08:00

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

 

Soulbeat Selection

08:00

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

08:00

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

08:00

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

08:00

Andy T-The Golden Hour

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

09:30

Rodney Collins Show

 

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

 

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

 

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

 

Andy T-The Golden Hour

09:00

Chris Phillips-Breakfast Show

10:00

Clive Austin-Sunday Morning Infusion Show

10:00

Rodney Collins Show

10:00

Soulbeat Selection

10:00

Soulbeat Selection

10:00

Carl Hyde-The Cat In The Hat Show

10:00

Jell shore - Funky Fridays

12:00

Tommy J-Soul For The Weekend

12:00

Davy Tee- Soul & Dance Chart Replay

10:00

Rodney Collins Show

 

Soulbeat Selection

 

Soulbeat Selection

12:00

Soulbeat Selection

12:00

Clive Brady - Classic Jazz Funk & Soul Show

14:00

SteevoLDJ-The Mobo Show

14:00

Andy T- The Sunday Show

 

Soulbeat Repeats

 

Soulbeat Selection

14:00

Soulbeat Selection

14:00

Nigel Waymark's, New Choons

14:00

Mark Spate- The Soul Lounge

16:00

Choc Dee-Mix Show

16:00

Pete Schofield-Soul With A Smile

16:00

Roger Jackson-Drive Time

16:00

Roger Jackson -Drive Time

16:00

Roger Jackson-Drive Time

16:00

Roger Jackson-Drive Time

16:00

Miss Behaving-Drive Time

17:00

Guido's Lounge

18:00

Miss Behaving-Saucy Sundays

18:00

Geoff Longbeat-Bootboy Ska show

18:00

Miss Behaving-The Dolly Mixture Show

18:00

Smiffy-Wayback Wednesday Show

18:00

Pat Cox-The Knowledge

18:00

Andy Nelson-Trunk Of Funk

18:00

Andy T-70's Show

20:00

Dave Collins-Beats Of Soul Show

20:00

John Rodgers-My Kinda Music

20:00

Steve Rex-Night Time Sublime

20:00

Andy T

20:00

Wayne Alexander - 80's & 90's Club Classics

20:00

Brian G-Kaboom Show

20:00

Mixmaster Mac-Reprise Show

22:00

Rob Stringer-Ronnie's Memory Music

22:00

Jell Shore

22:00

Owen Hopkin-Tuesdays Titbits

22:00

Terry Brown- 50/50

22:00

Vince Shore-Vince's Vault

22:00

Terry Brown- Old Skool Disco

22:00

Owen Hopkin-Saturday Selection